Attention! This site is the Cell-Cup 2018 competition! The 2020 competition can be found here!

Cell-Cup

Cell-Cup Veszprém
International Handball Festival

Summer Camp: 01-07. 07. 2018.
CELL-CUP: 12-18. 08. 2018.

M-U12

A

# Team Nationality Games +/- Point
1 Éles KISE M-U12 "A" HUN 3 33 6
2 SG Krems/Langenlois M-U12 "B" AUS 3 4 4
3 Várpalotai Bányász Sportkör M-U12 "B" HUN 3 -7 2
4 HC VISE BM M-U12 "A" BEL 3 -30 0

B

# Team Nationality Games +/- Point
1 Pick Szeged M-U12 HUN 3 35 6
2 SP 21 Płock M-U12 POL 3 24 4
3 Veszprém Handball Team Zrt. M-U12 "B" HUN 3 -23 2
4 Szepa Kse M-U12 HUN 3 -36 0

C

# Team Nationality Games +/- Point
1 ACS Sovata M-U12 ROU 3 24 6
2 Éles KISE M-U12 "B" HUN 3 32 4
3 SG Krems/Langenlois M-U12 "A" AUS 3 -7 2
4 Várpalotai Bányász Sportkör M-U12 "A" HUN 3 -49 0

D

# Team Nationality Games +/- Point
1 "Dvorets-Moscow"(SBVEI "Vorobyovi Gori") M-U12 RUS 3 30 6
2 Veszprém Handball Team Zrt. M-U12 "A" HUN 3 20 4
3 HC VISE BM M-U12 "B" BEL 3 -21 2
4 Diósdi Diák Sportegyesület M-U12 HUN 3 -29 0

M-U14

A

# Team Nationality Games +/- Point
1 Éles KISE M-U14 "A" HUN 4 90 8
2 HC VISE BM M-U14 "B" BEL 4 27 6
3 ACS Transilvania Brasov M-U14 ROU 4 -14 4
4 UKS LIDER SWARZEDZ M-U14 POL 4 -42 1
5 Ajkai Trampolin SE M-U14 HUN 4 -61 1

B

# Team Nationality Games +/- Point
1 Pick Szeged M-U14 HUN 4 59 8
2 FC MULHOUSE HANDBALL CLUB M-U14 FRA 4 17 6
3 Várpalotai Bányász Sportkör M-U14 HUN 4 -7 4
4 HC CSS SIBIU M-U14 ROU 4 -14 2
5 HC VISE BM M-U14 "C" BEL 4 -55 0

C

# Team Nationality Games +/- Point
1 SG Krems/Langenlois M-U14 "A" AUS 4 24 8
2 "Dvorets-Moscow"(SBVEI "Vorobyovi Gori") M-U14 RUS 4 20 6
3 Éles KISE M-U14 "B" HUN 4 -5 4
4 HSG Dietmannsried/Altusried M-U14 DEU 4 -1 2
5 Diósdi Diák Sportegyesület M-U14 HUN 4 -38 0

D

# Team Nationality Games +/- Point
1 Eger SBS Eszterházy M-U14 HUN 5 38 10
2 SKF Wisla Plock M-U14 POL 5 30 8
3 Alsóörsért Közalapítvány M-U14 HUN 5 20 6
4 HC VISE BM M-U14 "A" BEL 5 -19 4
5 SG Krems/Langenlois M-U14 "B" AUS 5 -17 2
6 ACS SPORTING GHIMBAV M-U14 ROU 5 -52 0

E

# Team Nationality Games +/- Point
1 0 0 0
2 0 0 0
3 0 0 0

M-U16

13-16

# Team Nationality Games +/- Point
1 0 0 0
2 0 0 0
3 0 0 0
4 0 0 0

17-19

# Team Nationality Games +/- Point
1 0 0 0
2 0 0 0
3 0 0 0

9-12

# Team Nationality Games +/- Point
1 0 0 0
2 0 0 0
3 0 0 0
4 0 0 0

A

# Team Nationality Games +/- Point
1 Frisch Auf Göppingen M-U16 DEU 4 22 8
2 KUWAIT NATIONAL TEAM M-U16 KWT 4 28 6
3 HK Kopavogur M-U16 "A" ISL 4 16 4
4 Balatonfüredi KSE M-U16 "B" HUN 4 -35 2
5 UKS Anilana Łódź M-U16 POL 4 -31 0

B

# Team Nationality Games +/- Point
1 HSG Konstanz M-U16 DEU 3 31 6
2 Éles KISE M-U16 "A" HUN 3 6 4
3 Club Sportiv eXtrem Baia Mare M-U16 ROU 3 -15 2
4 VSD DUNAKESZI M-U16 HUN 3 -22 0

C

# Team Nationality Games +/- Point
1 Balatonfüredi KSE M-U16 "A" HUN 4 30 6
2 Éles KISE M-U16 "B" HUN 4 11 6
3 FC MULHOUSE HANDBALL CLUB M-U16 FRA 4 -6 4
4 ACS SPORTING GHIMBAV M-U16 ROU 4 -14 2
5 HK Kopavogur M-U16 "B" ISL 4 -21 2

D

# Team Nationality Games +/- Point
1 Veszprémi Kézilabda Kft. M-U16 HUN 4 28 8
2 Tatai Atlétikai Club M-U16 HUN 4 7 6
3 SG Krems/Langenlois M-U16 AUS 4 -7 2
4 LPS TG MURES M-U16 ROU 4 -10 2
5 Gimletroll M-U16 NOR 4 -18 2

M-U18

A

# Team Nationality Games +/- Point
1 SAUDI ARABIA NATIONAL TEAM U19 M-U18 SAU 7 48 14
2 Frisch Auf Göppingen M-U18 DEU 7 51 10
3 KUWAIT NATIONAL TEAM U17 M-U18 KWT 7 42 9
4 Veszprémi kézilabda Kft M-U18 HUN 7 19 9
5 UKS Anilana Łódź M-U18 POL 7 0 6
6 UKS LIDER SWARZEDZ M-U18 POL 7 -31 6
7 FC MULHOUSE HANDBALL CLUB M-U18 FRA 7 -45 2
8 HSG Dietmannsried/Altusried M-U18 DEU 7 -84 0

W-U12

A

# Team Nationality Games +/- Point
1 Kézilabda Szeged Sportiskola Egyesület W-U12 HUN 5 38 10
2 Debreceni SC-SI W-U12 HUN 5 54 8
3 Budaörs Handball W-U12 HUN 5 20 6
4 Éles KISE W-U12 HUN 5 -28 4
5 ACS SPORTING GHIMBAV W-U12 ROU 5 -35 2
6 Szepa Kse W-U12 HUN 5 -49 0

W-U14

11-13

# Team Nationality Games +/- Point
1 0 0 0
2 0 0 0
3 0 0 0

A

# Team Nationality Games +/- Point
1 Debreceni SC-SI W-U14 HUN 5 14 8
2 CSS Petrosani W-U14 ROU 5 3 6
3 SIÓFOK KÉZILABDA és TENISZ CLUB Kft. W-U14 HUN 5 -5 5
4 Kézilabda Klub Ajka W-U14 HUN 5 -7 5
5 MMKS Jutrzenka Płock W-U14 POL 5 -1 4
6 Israel National Team W-U14 ISR 5 -4 2

B

# Team Nationality Games +/- Point
1 DHK Slavoj Žirovnice W-U14 CZE 6 26 10
2 Szombathelyi Haladás W-U14 HUN 6 14 10
3 Dorogi Egyetértés Sportegyesület W-U14 HUN 6 44 9
4 Budaörs Handball W-U14 HUN 6 -6 5
5 ACS Sovata W-U14 ROU 6 -17 4
6 Veszprém Pannon Sport Egyesület W-U14 HUN 6 -18 4
7 ACS SPORTING GHIMBAV W-U14 ROU 6 -43 0

W-U16

A

# Team Nationality Games +/- Point
1 Angyalföldi Sportiskola W-U16 HUN 7 102 14
2 Fylkir W-U16 ISL 7 55 12
3 SIÓFOK KÉZILABDA és TENISZ CLUB Kft. W-U16 Fekete HUN 7 61 10
4 Gödöllői Sporrtegyesület W-U16 HUN 7 18 8
5 UKS Pantery Dopiewo W-U16 POL 7 -7 6
6 Veszprém Pannon Sport Egyesület W-U16 HUN 6 -55 2
7 Szepa Kse W-U16 HUN 7 -66 1
8 SIÓFOK KÉZILABDA és TENISZ CLUB Kft. W-U16 Narancs HUN 6 -108 1

W-U18

A

# Team Nationality Games +/- Point
1 SIÓFOK KÉZILABDA és TENISZ CLUB Kft. W-U18 Fekete HUN 8 80 14
2 Dorogi Egyetértés Sportegyesület W-U18 HUN 8 58 13
3 Fylkir W-U18 "A" ISL 8 45 12
4 Veszprém Pannon Sport Egyesület W-A HUN 8 10 9
5 Kyndil Handball Club Torshavn W-U18 FRO 8 -4 8
6 HSG Friedrichshafen W-U18 DEU 8 -25 7
7 Szombathelyi Haladás W-U18 HUN 8 -34 6
8 SIÓFOK KÉZILABDA és TENISZ CLUB Kft. W-U18 Narancs HUN 8 -69 2
9 Fylkir W-U18 "B" ISL 8 -61 1